Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
4.
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
22
15
2
5
11145
: 9938
1207
691
: 477
214
196
: 123
73
32
: 12
Spiele:
.
.
11957
01.10.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
gewonnen
11962
23.10.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
3:10
gewonnen
11968
19.09.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:4
gewonnen
11973
24.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:6
verloren
11981
09.10.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:6
verloren
11989
18.10.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
9:9
gleichstand
11995
07.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:2
gewonnen
12000
15.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
gewonnen
12007
21.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
7:10
verloren
12012
27.11.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
0:10
gewonnen
12015
10.12.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
6:10
gewonnen
12022
19.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
gewonnen
12029
16.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:5
gewonnen
12038
31.01.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
3:10
gewonnen
12042
13.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:4
gewonnen
12048
27.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
12054
06.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV II
4:10
verloren
12062
15.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
gewonnen
12066
27.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:4
gewonnen
12071
03.04.2019
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:5
verloren
12077
08.05.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:3
gewonnen
12085
22.05.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke
2442
: 1490
952
193
: 37
156
34
: 0
29
: 6
63
: 6
57
Annette Zickerick
2398
: 2260
138
140
: 111
29
18
: 14
22
: 12
40
: 26
14
Andreas Gräf
241
: 217
24
17
: 9
8
5
: 2
0
: 0
5
: 2
3
Joachim Baldermann
1763
: 1772
-9
100
: 95
5
16
: 8
10
: 18
26
: 26
0
Karsten Karius
276
: 258
18
17
: 13
4
0
: 0
4
: 4
4
: 4
0
Marco Dydymski
132
: 172
-40
5
: 12
-7
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
Ingolf Loos
130
: 160
-30
3
: 12
-9
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
André Zickerick
2174
: 2175
-1
118
: 124
-6
13
: 19
17
: 16
30
: 35
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
658
: 512
146
47
: 18
29
8
: 2
6
: 2
14
: 4
10
Rainer Schmädicke / Karsten Karius
66
: 38
28
6
: 0
6
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Joachim Baldermann / Karsten Karius
33
: 16
17
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ingolf Loos / Andreas Gräf
44
: 45
-1
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
André Zickerick / Annette Zickerick
756
: 781
-25
38
: 41
-3
3
: 7
7
: 4
10
: 11
-1
Andreas Gräf / Annette Zickerick
32
: 42
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de